Preschool Faculty Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 24 of 25 constituents
Eric Block

Eric Block

Preschool and Lower School PE, Coach, Middle School Girls Volleyball, Coach, Middle School Girls Soccer, Coach, Middle School Boys Soccer
Sheri-lyn Carrow

Sheri-lyn Carrow

Pre-Kindergarten, Preschool Aftercare Coordinator, Preschool Technology Academic Leader
Amy Collie

Amy Collie

PreK Teaching Assistant (Graves)

Gemina Gates

Consulting Nurse
Dan Gilson

Dan Gilson

Director of Extended Day
Michelle Graham-Freeman

Michelle Graham-Freeman

Preschool and Lower School Spanish, Preschool World Languages Academic Leader
Gaby Graham-Glicksman

Gaby Graham-Glicksman

Kindergarten Teaching Assistant (Whilden)
Nikki Graves

Nikki Graves

Pre-Kindergarten, Coach, J.V. Girls Basketball, Pre-K Aftercare
Letizia Haynie

Letizia Haynie

Preschool and Lower School Library Assistant
Lloydette Hoof

Lloydette Hoof

Kindergarten Teaching Assistant (Hanks), Preschool Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth McLeod

Elizabeth McLeod

Preschool Art and Cooking, Preschool Fine Arts Academic Leader
Cindy Moore

Cindy Moore

Preschool - Middle School Learning Specialist, Lower School and Middle School Diversity Coordinator
Nicole Morris

Nicole Morris

PreK Teaching Assistant (Carrow)
Sloan Nuernberger

Sloan Nuernberger

Kindergarten , Preschool Language Arts Academic Leader

Elizabeth Parry

Kindergarten Teaching Assistant (Nuernberger)
Michelle Rosen

Michelle Rosen

Lower School Librarian, Academic Leader for Information Literacy
Allison Schenck

Allison Schenck

Preschool Teaching Assistant (Hampton)
Denise Shaw

Denise Shaw

Preschool Science, Preschool Curriculum Coordinator, Preschool Math and Science Academic Leader, Preschool Aftercare
Elizabeth South

Elizabeth South

Preschool Music, Lower School Drama
Kristin Stroupe

Kristin Stroupe

Lower School PE, Assistant Coach, Varsity Boys and Girls Cross Country, Assistant Coach, Varsity Boys and Girls Track
1 2 > showing 1 - 24 of 25 constituents